Arena Animation
Skip

LOADING

Placements

 

Our Students have been placed in various prestigious firms.

Name: Aditya Raigavali


Company: Funaga Media & Ent.


Designation: Graphic Designer

Name: Kunal Maingade


Company: Loylty Rewardz


Designation: Web Designer

Name: Aditya Bhosale


Company: Expression Pixel


Designation: Video Editor

Name: Vishal Gupta


Company: Cosmos


Designation: 3D Lighting Artist

Name: Sachin Kolekar


Company: Stream Edutech Pvt. Ltd.


Designation: Web Designer

Name: Ajay Soni


Company: Lawn Chair Studio


Designation: Roto Artist

Name: Tirth Parekh


Company: Drishyam VFX


Designation: Roto Prep Artist

Name: Milan Dedhia


Company: After Studio


Designation: Flame Artist

Name: Ashish Ghag


Company: ABSee Peninsular


Designation: Motion Graphic Artist

Name: Mayank Sen


Company: Jio Saavn


Designation: UI/UX Designer

Name: Stanely M.


Company: Intern Theory


Designation: Video Editor

Name: Kushal Gaikwad


Company: 3D Printworld


Designation: 3D Character Modeler

Name: Sandeep Sharma


Company: Adnet Global


Designation: 3D Modeler

Name: Vivekanand Unsal


Company: Prime Focus Technologies


Designation: Senior Graphic Designer

Name: Herambika Haritwal


Company: Poonam Kaurture


Designation: Asst. Fashion Designer

Name: Sandesh K.


Company: E. Plus


Designation: Baking & Simulation

Name: Sagar Khorasia


Company: Double Negative


Designation: Roto Artist

Name: Alfred A


Company: Elemeno


Designation: Graphic Designer

Name: Bhagyashree U.


Company: Eduisfun


Designation: Graphic Designer

Name: Bhavesh Mhatre


Company: Doodleart Production


Designation: VFX Artist

Name: Akshay Joshi


Company: Double Negative


Designation: Roto Artist

Name: Saurabh Mail


Company: Transhuman Collective


Designation: Sr. 3D Motion Designer

Name: Bhakti Rajgar


Company: Fluid Mask


Designation: Compositor

Name: Ryan Rodrigues


Company: Think Why Not


Designation: Jr. Animator

Name: Eric Arora


Company: Integreon


Designation: Graphic Designer

Name: Usman Chabukswar


Company: E Plus


Designation: 3D Modeler

Name: Jay Shihora


Company: Indian Television


Designation: Graphic Designer

Name: Shailesh Rachetti


Company: Reliance Big Ent. Pvt. Ltd.


Designation: Video Editor & Designer

Name: Ikrar Ali


Company: Inovative Animation Studio


Designation: Modeling & Texturing Artist

Name: Himanshu Solanki


Company: VHQ Post Malaysia


Designation: FX Artist

Name: Shweta Sawant


Company: Double Negative


Designation: Roto Artist

Name: Ankush Mohite


Company: Maya Digital Studios


Designation: 3D Animator

Name: Hemraj Borana


Company: MPC


Designation: Roto Artist

Name: Moinuddin Shaikh


Company: Adnet Global


Designation: 3D Modeler